Shows

show only today program
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
08:30 - 10:30
Kids Show
Julissa Boekhoudt
12:30 - 15:00
Power Sensation
Ruben Garcia
15:00 - 17:00
Sunday Picnic
Alex Croes
17:00 - 20:00
Mc Balchi
Hubert Geerman
06:00 - 08:00
The Wake up Show
Nen Flores / Marlienne Lyder
08:00 - 10:00
Morning Power Show
Julissa Rudolfo
10:00 - 12:00
Mainta Felis
Ruben Garcia
12:00 - 12:05
Computerized program
Mr Computer
12:05 - 13:05
Power News 101.7
Baboe/Ralph Maduro
13:05 - 13:30
Computerized Program
Mr Computer
13:30 - 16:00
Oyoyoi Show
Ralph Maduro
16:00 - 18:00
Rey Arturo Take Me Home
Arthur Kelly
18:00 - 20:00
El Flaco Beatz Ent.
Romien Dijkhoff
20:00 - 22:00
La Music
Mondito Marveille
06:00 - 08:00
The Wake up Show
Nen Flores / Marlienne Lyder
08:00 - 10:00
Morning Power Show
Julissa Rudolfo
10:00 - 12:00
Mainta Felis
Ruben Garcia
12:00 - 12:05
Computerized program
Mr Computer
12:05 - 13:05
Power News 101.7
Baboe/Ralph Maduro
13:05 - 13:30
Computerized Program
Mr Computer
13:30 - 16:00
Oyoyoi Show
Ralph Maduro
16:00 - 18:00
Rey Arturo Take Me Home
Arthur Kelly
18:00 - 20:00
El Flaco Beatz Ent.
Romien Dijkhoff
06:00 - 08:00
The Wake up Show
Nen Flores / Marlienne Lyder
08:00 - 10:00
Morning Power Show
Julissa Rudolfo
10:00 - 12:00
Mainta Felis
Ruben Garcia
12:00 - 12:05
Computerized program
Mr Computer
12:05 - 13:05
Power News 101.7
Baboe/Ralph Maduro
13:05 - 13:30
Computerized Program
Mr Computer
13:30 - 16:00
Oyoyoi Show
Ralph Maduro
16:00 - 18:00
Rey Arturo Take Me Home
Arthur Kelly
18:00 - 19:00
Power Speed (Trot den Bom)
Manuel da Silva
06:00 - 08:00
The Wake up Show
Nen Flores / Marlienne Lyder
08:00 - 10:00
Morning Power Show
Julissa Rudolfo
10:00 - 12:00
Mainta Felis
Ruben Garcia
12:00 - 12:05
Computerized program
Mr Computer
12:05 - 13:05
Power News 101.7
Baboe/Ralph Maduro
13:05 - 13:30
Computerized Program
Mr Computer
13:30 - 16:00
Oyoyoi Show
Ralph Maduro
16:00 - 18:00
Rey Arturo Take Me Home
Arthur Kelly
18:00 - 20:00
El Flaco Beatz Ent.
Romien Dijkhoff
06:00 - 08:00
The Wake up Show
Nen Flores / Marlienne Lyder
08:00 - 10:00
Morning Power Show
Julissa Rudolfo
10:00 - 12:00
Mainta Felis
Ruben Garcia
12:00 - 12:05
Computerized program
Mr Computer
12:05 - 13:05
Power News 101.7
Baboe/Ralph Maduro
13:05 - 13:30
Computerized Program
Mr Computer
13:30 - 16:00
Oyoyoi Show
Ralph Maduro
16:00 - 18:00
Rey Arturo Take Me Home
Arthur Kelly
18:00 - 20:00
El Flaco Beatz Ent.
Romien Dijkhoff
20:00 - 22:00
Freaky Friday
Bryan Croes
08:00 - 10:00
Best Gospel Music
Glenn Penniston
10:00 - 12:00
Chapi-Chapi
Ralph Maduro
12:00 - 13:00
Power Sport
Greg Croes
13:00 - 14:00
Dushi Bida
Gwen Wever/Cherryldine Buckley
14:00 - 17:00
Top 40
Ivan Kelie
17:00 - 20:00
Mc Balchi
Hubert Geerman
20:00 - 22:00
Hotsaturday
Bryan Croes
Jama nos:
+297 585 2021
Adres:
Piedra Plat 44 C-D, Oranjestad, Aruba.
Telephone: +297 585 2021
E-mail: info@powerfm1017.com